Сканы работ

Сканы работ победителей и призеров

 

 

Антонова Валерия Ильгизовна

Атрошенко Алёна Владимировна

Бакирова Алёна Линаровна

Баранов Евгений Сергеевич

Барихади Михаил Александрович

Бахилин Александр Юрьевич

Безруков Дмитрий Александрович

Белозерова Елена Олеговна

Богачев Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Валиева Дильбар Булатовна

Валиулин Эльмир Анасович

Вдовина Александра Михайловна

Вершинина Софья Алексеевна

Волков Дмитрий Владимирович

Вологжанин Евгений Андреевич

Волошин Игорь Олегович

Высыпкова Полина Евгеньевна

Галяветдинов Радиф Рашатович

Глотова Алиса Вадимовна

Горбунов Александр Сергеевич

Данилова Юлия Олеговна

Демьяненко Алина Александровна

Деткова Виктория Денисовна

Долгоруков Александр Олегович

Егорова Юлия Сергеевна

Загидуллина Гузалия Шаукатовна

Зайнашева Вера Сергеевна

Ишмурзин Рамир Рафикович

Караваев Максим Дмитриевич

Кафтайкина Ирина Александровна

Кинчак Анна Петровна

Кирьянова Яна Сергеевна

Ковалев Алексей Михайлович

Колесник Мария Павловна

Колокольцев Вадим Олегович

Коробков Артем Георгиевич

Кофанов Сергей Владимирович

Краснова Юлия Николаевна

Кривоносов Иван Сергеевич

Крючкова Виктория Олеговна

Кудрявцева Елена Александровна

Кузнецов Никита Сергеевич

Кузьмин Артур Васильевич

Кузьмина Александра Андреевна

Курасевич Сергей Петрович

Лащенов Дмитрий Игоревич

Лащенов Евгений Игоревич

Леонтьева Валерия Игоревна

Лоскутников Данил Павлович

Лукина Василиса Анатольевна

Лунев Данил Владимирович

Матяш Ксения Евгеньевна

Москалев Егор Александрович

Мотова Екатерина Андреевна

Мукосей Екатерина Павловна

Мусина Алиса Аскаровна

Мылов Николай Никонорович

Мялицина Мария Андреевна

Нигматуллина Алена Артуровна

Никитин Павел Петрович

Орлова Карина Яковлевна

Панасюк Анна Юрьевна

Петриков Денис Сергеевич

Петров Егор Алексеевич

Петров Игорь Аркадьевич

Петрухин Иван Викторович

Пименов Иван Дмитриевич

Подъячев Даниил Витальевич

Полыгалова Влада Вячеславовна

Поляков Сергей Андреевич

Прокопович Анна Сергеевна

Пушкарев Данил Александрович

Рубцова Галина Валерьевна

Рудаков Кирилл Юрьевич

Сафин Руслан Эдуардович

Северюхин Павел Александрович

Семенов Владислав Дмитриевич

Семенова Мария Павловна

Семенова Юния Александровна

Сергеева Екатерина Витальевна

Скрипкина Екатерина Дмитриевна

Смирнов Алексей Константинович

Соловьева Ксения Юрьевна

Татунова Кристина Константиновна

Торопова Наталия Аркадьевна

Трифонова Екатерина Александровна

Тыщук Лидия Владимировна

Фатхутдинова Альбина Альбертовна

Хайруллин Ильдар Равильевич

Хисамов Булат Ильшатович

Чирков Роман Алексеевич

Чумакова Анна Владимировна

Чупров Денис Сергеевич

Шерстнева Мария Алексеевна

Шеховцова Виктория Валерьевна

Юсупов Булат Дамирович

Ярцев Алексей Витальевич